> ETHERNET SWITCHES>Managed Switches>Rackmount Switches

Rackmount Switches There are 24 products.

Rackmount Switches

Our full range of managed Rackmount Ethernet switches are rugged for hardened industrial applications. You will find products here that are very feature rich with high availability in mind, such features include network redundancy protocols,...  More

  • IKS-6726-2GTXSFP-24-24-T

    Modular managed Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 1000BaseSFP combo ports, and 2 slots for fast Ethernet modules, front cabling, 2 isolated power supplies (24 VDC), -40 to 75°C

    Modular managed Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 1000BaseSFP combo ports, and 2 slots for fast Ethernet modules, front cabling, 2 isolated power supplies (24 VDC), -40 to 75°C

    Modular managed Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 1000BaseSFP combo ports, and 2 slots for fast Ethernet modules, front cabling, 2 isolated power supplies (24 VDC), -40 to 75°C

    View
  • IKS-6728-4GTXSFP-24-24-T

    Modular managed Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 4 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 100/1000BaseSFP combo ports, and 2 slots for fast Ethernet modules, front cabling, 2 isolated power supplies (24 VDC), -40 to 75°C

    Modular managed Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 4 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 100/1000BaseSFP combo ports, and 2 slots for fast Ethernet modules, front cabling, 2 isolated power supplies (24 VDC), -40 to 75°C

    Modular managed Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 4 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 100/1000BaseSFP combo ports, and 2 slots for fast Ethernet modules, front cabling, 2 isolated power supplies (24 VDC), -40 to 75°C

    View
  • IKS-G6524-20GSFP-4GTXS...

    Layer 2 Full Gigabit managed Ethernet switch with 20 100/1000BaseSFP slots and 4 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 100/1000BaseSFP slot combo ports, 2 isolated power supplies (85 to 264 VAC), 0 to 60°C operating temperature

    Layer 2 Full Gigabit managed Ethernet switch with 20 100/1000BaseSFP slots and 4 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 100/1000BaseSFP slot combo ports, 2 isolated power supplies (85 to 264 VAC), 0 to 60°C operating temperature

    Layer 2 Full Gigabit managed Ethernet switch with 20 100/1000BaseSFP slots and 4 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 100/1000BaseSFP slot combo ports, 2 isolated power supplies (85 to 264 VAC), 0 to 60°C operating temperature

    View
  • IKS-G6824-20GSFP-4GTXS...

    Layer 3 Full Gigabit managed Ethernet switch with 20 100/1000BaseSFP slots and 4 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 100/1000BaseSFP slot combo ports, 2 isolated power supplies (85 to 264 VAC), 0 to 60°C operating temperature

    Layer 3 Full Gigabit managed Ethernet switch with 20 100/1000BaseSFP slots and 4 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 100/1000BaseSFP slot combo ports, 2 isolated power supplies (85 to 264 VAC), 0 to 60°C operating temperature

    Layer 3 Full Gigabit managed Ethernet switch with 20 100/1000BaseSFP slots and 4 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 100/1000BaseSFP slot combo ports, 2 isolated power supplies (85 to 264 VAC), 0 to 60°C operating temperature

    View
  • IKS-6726-2GTXSFP-24-T

    Modular managed Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 100/1000BaseSFP combo ports, and 2 slots for fast Ethernet modules, front cabling, 1 isolated power supply (24 VDC), -40 to 75°C

    Modular managed Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 100/1000BaseSFP combo ports, and 2 slots for fast Ethernet modules, front cabling, 1 isolated power supply (24 VDC), -40 to 75°C

    Modular managed Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 100/1000BaseSFP combo ports, and 2 slots for fast Ethernet modules, front cabling, 1 isolated power supply (24 VDC), -40 to 75°C

    View
  • IKS-6728-4GTXSFP-24-T

    Modular managed Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 4 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 100/1000BaseSFP combo ports, and 2 slots for fast Ethernet modules, front cabling, 1 isolated power supplies (24 VDC), -40 to 75°C

    Modular managed Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 4 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 100/1000BaseSFP combo ports, and 2 slots for fast Ethernet modules, front cabling, 1 isolated power supplies (24 VDC), -40 to 75°C

    Modular managed Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 4 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 100/1000BaseSFP combo ports, and 2 slots for fast Ethernet modules, front cabling, 1 isolated power supplies (24 VDC), -40 to 75°C

    View
  • IKS-G6524-20GSFP-4GTXS...

    Layer 2 Full Gigabit managed Ethernet switch with 20 100/1000BaseSFP slots and 4 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 100/1000BaseSFP slot combo ports, 2 isolated power supplies (85 to 264 VAC), -40 to 75°C operating temperature

    Layer 2 Full Gigabit managed Ethernet switch with 20 100/1000BaseSFP slots and 4 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 100/1000BaseSFP slot combo ports, 2 isolated power supplies (85 to 264 VAC), -40 to 75°C operating temperature

    Layer 2 Full Gigabit managed Ethernet switch with 20 100/1000BaseSFP slots and 4 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 100/1000BaseSFP slot combo ports, 2 isolated power supplies (85 to 264 VAC), -40 to 75°C operating temperature

    View
  • IKS-G6824-20GSFP-4GTXS...

    Layer 3 Full Gigabit managed Ethernet switch with 20 100/1000BaseSFP slots and 4 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 100/1000BaseSFP slot combo ports, 2 isolated power supplies (85 to 264 VAC), -40 to 75°C operating temperature

    Layer 3 Full Gigabit managed Ethernet switch with 20 100/1000BaseSFP slots and 4 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 100/1000BaseSFP slot combo ports, 2 isolated power supplies (85 to 264 VAC), -40 to 75°C operating temperature

    Layer 3 Full Gigabit managed Ethernet switch with 20 100/1000BaseSFP slots and 4 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 100/1000BaseSFP slot combo ports, 2 isolated power supplies (85 to 264 VAC), -40 to 75°C operating temperature

    View
  • IKS-6726-2GTXSFP-48-48-T

    Modular managed Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 100/1000BaseSFP combo ports, and 2 slots for fast Ethernet modules, front cabling, 2 isolated power supplies (48 VDC), -40 to 75°C

    Modular managed Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 100/1000BaseSFP combo ports, and 2 slots for fast Ethernet modules, front cabling, 2 isolated power supplies (48 VDC), -40 to 75°C

    Modular managed Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 100/1000BaseSFP combo ports, and 2 slots for fast Ethernet modules, front cabling, 2 isolated power supplies (48 VDC), -40 to 75°C

    View
  • IKS-6728-4GTXSFP-48-48-T

    Modular managed Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 4 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 100/1000BaseSFP combo ports, and 2 slots for fast Ethernet modules, front cabling, 2 isolated power supplies (48 VDC), -40 to 75°C

    Modular managed Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 4 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 100/1000BaseSFP combo ports, and 2 slots for fast Ethernet modules, front cabling, 2 isolated power supplies (48 VDC), -40 to 75°C

    Modular managed Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 4 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 100/1000BaseSFP combo ports, and 2 slots for fast Ethernet modules, front cabling, 2 isolated power supplies (48 VDC), -40 to 75°C

    View

Copyright © 2014 Industrial IT Systems Ltd. Home | About Us | Contact Us | Terms & Conditions | Site Map