> INDUSTRIAL PoE>PoE Ethernet Switches>Managed PoE Switches

Managed PoE Switches There are 12 products.

poe

In this section we offer a variety of industrial PoE and PoE+ managed Ethernet switches form the globally renowned brand, Moxa. Our managed Ethernet PoE switches include Moxa IKS-6728-8PoE series of Gigabit modular managed PoE+ Ethernet switches (Rack mount) as well as Moxa EDS-P510A-8PoE Series which are...  More

  • EDS-P506A-4PoE

    PoE+ managed Ethernet switch with 4 PoE+ 10/100BaseT(X) ports and 2 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 0 to 60°C operating temperature

    PoE+ managed Ethernet switch with 4 PoE+ 10/100BaseT(X) ports and 2 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 0 to 60°C operating temperature

    PoE+ managed Ethernet switch with 4 PoE+ 10/100BaseT(X) ports and 2 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 0 to 60°C operating temperature

    View
  • EDS-P510

    Managed Gigabit Ethernet switch with 3 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 4 PoE 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 3 combo 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 100/1000BaseSFP slots for adding SFP-1G/1FE series Gigabit/fast Ethernet modules, 0 to 60°C operating temperature

    Managed Gigabit Ethernet switch with 3 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 4 PoE 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 3 combo 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 100/1000BaseSFP slots for adding SFP-1G/1FE series Gigabit/fast Ethernet modules, 0 to 60°C operating temperature

    Managed Gigabit Ethernet switch with 3 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 4 PoE 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 3 combo 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 100/1000BaseSFP slots for adding SFP-1G/1FE series Gigabit/fast Ethernet modules, 0 to 60°C operating temperature

    View
  • EDS-P510A-8PoE-2GTXSFP

    Managed Gigabit Ethernet switch with 8 PoE/PoE+ 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 combo 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 100/1000BaseSFP slots for adding SFP-1G/1FE series Gigabit/fast Ethernet modules, 0 to 60°C operating temperature

    Managed Gigabit Ethernet switch with 8 PoE/PoE+ 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 combo 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 100/1000BaseSFP slots for adding SFP-1G/1FE series Gigabit/fast Ethernet modules, 0 to 60°C operating temperature

    Managed Gigabit Ethernet switch with 8 PoE/PoE+ 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 combo 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 100/1000BaseSFP slots for adding SFP-1G/1FE series Gigabit/fast Ethernet modules, 0 to 60°C operating temperature

    View
  • IKS-6728-8PoE-4GTXSFP-...

    Modular managed rackmount Ethernet PoE+ switch with 8 built-in 10/100BaseT(X) PoE+ ports, 4 Gigabit Copper/SFP combo ports, and 2 slots for Fast Ethernet PoE+ modules. Support up to 24+4G ports with 8 built-in PoE+ ports and up to 24 PoE+ ports, 1 isolated power supply ( 85-264 VAC), -40 to 75°C operating temperature

    Modular managed rackmount Ethernet PoE+ switch with 8 built-in 10/100BaseT(X) PoE+ ports, 4 Gigabit Copper/SFP combo ports, and 2 slots for Fast Ethernet PoE+ modules. Support up to 24+4G ports with 8 built-in PoE+ ports and up to 24 PoE+ ports, 1 isolated power supply ( 85-264 VAC), -40 to 75°C operating temperature

    Modular managed rackmount Ethernet PoE+ switch with 8 built-in 10/100BaseT(X) PoE+ ports, 4 Gigabit Copper/SFP combo ports, and 2 slots for Fast Ethernet PoE+ modules. Support up to 24+4G ports with 8 built-in PoE+ ports and up to 24 PoE+ ports, 1 isolated power supply ( 85-264 VAC), -40 to 75°C operating temperature

    View
  • EDS-P506A-4PoE-MM-SC

    PoE+ managed Ethernet switch with 4 PoE+ 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with SC connector, 0 to 60°C operating temperature

    PoE+ managed Ethernet switch with 4 PoE+ 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with SC connector, 0 to 60°C operating temperature

    PoE+ managed Ethernet switch with 4 PoE+ 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with SC connector, 0 to 60°C operating temperature

    View
  • EDS-P510-T

    Managed Gigabit Ethernet switch with 3 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 4 PoE 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 3 combo 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 100/1000BaseSFP slots for adding SFP-1G/1FE series Gigabit/fast Ethernet modules, -40 to 75°C operating temperature

    Managed Gigabit Ethernet switch with 3 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 4 PoE 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 3 combo 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 100/1000BaseSFP slots for adding SFP-1G/1FE series Gigabit/fast Ethernet modules, -40 to 75°C operating temperature

    Managed Gigabit Ethernet switch with 3 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 4 PoE 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 3 combo 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 100/1000BaseSFP slots for adding SFP-1G/1FE series Gigabit/fast Ethernet modules, -40 to 75°C operating temperature

    View
  • EDS-P510A-8PoE-2GTXSFP-T

    Managed Gigabit Ethernet switch with 8 PoE/PoE+ 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 combo 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 100/1000BaseSFP slots for adding SFP-1G/1FE series Gigabit/fast Ethernet modules, -40 to 75°C operating temperature

    Managed Gigabit Ethernet switch with 8 PoE/PoE+ 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 combo 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 100/1000BaseSFP slots for adding SFP-1G/1FE series Gigabit/fast Ethernet modules, -40 to 75°C operating temperature

    Managed Gigabit Ethernet switch with 8 PoE/PoE+ 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 combo 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 100/1000BaseSFP slots for adding SFP-1G/1FE series Gigabit/fast Ethernet modules, -40 to 75°C operating temperature

    View
  • EDS-P506A-4PoE-MM-SC-T

    PoE+ managed Ethernet switch with 4 PoE+ 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with SC connector, -40 to 75°C operating temperature

    PoE+ managed Ethernet switch with 4 PoE+ 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with SC connector, -40 to 75°C operating temperature

    PoE+ managed Ethernet switch with 4 PoE+ 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with SC connector, -40 to 75°C operating temperature

    View
  • EDS-P506A-4PoE-MM-ST

    PoE+ managed Ethernet switch with 4 PoE+ 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with ST connector, 0 to 60°C operating temperature

    PoE+ managed Ethernet switch with 4 PoE+ 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with ST connector, 0 to 60°C operating temperature

    PoE+ managed Ethernet switch with 4 PoE+ 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with ST connector, 0 to 60°C operating temperature

    View
  • EDS-P506A-4PoE-MM-ST-T

    PoE+ managed Ethernet switch with 4 PoE+ 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with ST connector, -40 to 75°C operating temperature

    PoE+ managed Ethernet switch with 4 PoE+ 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with ST connector, -40 to 75°C operating temperature

    PoE+ managed Ethernet switch with 4 PoE+ 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with ST connector, -40 to 75°C operating temperature

    View

Copyright © 2014 Industrial IT Systems Ltd. Home | About Us | Contact Us | Terms & Conditions | Site Map