Moxa IMC-21 There are 3 products.

f2ETHernet

Entry-level industrial 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX media converter

  • Moxa IMC-21-M-SC

    Industrial 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX media converter, multi mode, SC connector

    Industrial 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX media converter, multi mode, SC connector

    Industrial 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX media converter, multi mode, SC connector

    View
  • Moxa IMC-21-M-ST

    Industrial 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX media converter, multi mode, ST connector

    Industrial 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX media converter, multi mode, ST connector

    Industrial 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX media converter, multi mode, ST connector

    View
  • Moxa IMC-21-S-SC

    Industrial 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX media converter, single mode, SC connector

    Industrial 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX media converter, single mode, SC connector

    Industrial 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX media converter, single mode, SC connector

    View

Copyright © 2014 Industrial IT Systems Ltd. Home | About Us | Contact Us | Terms & Conditions | Site Map