> FIBRE OPTIC>CANbus-to-Fibre

CANbus-to-Fibre There are 2 products.

canbus to fibre

The Moxa ICF-1170I series CANbus-to-fiber converters are used to convert CAN signals from copper to optical fiber. The converters come with 2 KV optical isolation for the CANbus system and dual power inputs with alarm contact relay to ensure that your CANbus system will remain online.

  • Moxa ICF-1170I-M-ST

    CANbus to fiber converter, multi-mode, ST connector, 0 to 60°C

    CANbus to fiber converter, multi-mode, ST connector, 0 to 60°C

    CANbus to fiber converter, multi-mode, ST connector, 0 to 60°C

    View
  • Moxa ICF-1170I-M-ST-T

    CANbus to fiber converter, multi-mode, ST connector, -40 to 85°C

    CANbus to fiber converter, multi-mode, ST connector, -40 to 85°C

    CANbus to fiber converter, multi-mode, ST connector, -40 to 85°C

    View

Copyright © 2014 Industrial IT Systems Ltd. Home | About Us | Contact Us | Terms & Conditions | Site Map